Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 15 E MONTGOMERY ST

CLOSED Send Message - 4 months ago #17-00411271
Photo_20170710_192959
Submitted Jul 10, 2017

Rat eaten trash placed in breezeway to the left of 15. There is also recycling on bin to the right of the door that has been there for several days.

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 15 E MONTGOMERY ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1421603.393665626, 587683.9488855875

coordinates lat,lng: 39.279693, -76.613991

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 17, 2017 03:09pm Send Message
Mon Jul 17, 2017 03:09pm Closed with status: Send Message
Mon Jul 17, 2017 03:09pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> No Violation Found SE
Mon Jul 10, 2017 07:49pm Opened
Mon Jul 10, 2017 07:48pm Submitted via Android Android