Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 21 E MONTGOMERY ST

CLOSED Send Message - 10 days ago #17-00411274
Photo_20170710_194825
Submitted Jul 10, 2017

Several bags of trash stuffed behind and around stoop. Trash pickup is not until Wednesday.

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 21 E MONTGOMERY ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1421644.407152312, 587691.7712743955

coordinates lat,lng: 39.279714, -76.613846

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 17, 2017 03:10pm Closed with status: Send Message
Mon Jul 17, 2017 03:10pm Send Message
Mon Jul 17, 2017 03:10pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> No Violation Found SE
Mon Jul 10, 2017 07:51pm Opened
Mon Jul 10, 2017 07:49pm Submitted via Android Android