Dead Animal Pickup at 1486 HILTON PKWY

CLOSED 2 months ago #17-00416338
Report
Submitted Jul 12, 2017

Small dead female puppy on side of the road, next to guard rail. Please remove asap.

Where: Street



address: 1486 HILTON PKWY, BALTIMORE, MD 21216

coordinates x,y: 1404596.2220389745, 596872.046414185

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30510079491818, -76.67395429692851

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 13, 2017 04:25pm Closed
Wed Jul 12, 2017 10:26am Opened
Wed Jul 12, 2017 10:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone