Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 901 S HANOVER ST

CLOSED Send Message - 2 months ago #17-00418393
Report
Submitted Jul 12, 2017

Property type: Business

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 901 S HANOVER ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1421180.8030530019, 587297.3233270689

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27863642291093, -76.61548958479649

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 17, 2017 03:11pm Closed with status: Send Message
Mon Jul 17, 2017 03:11pm Send Message
Mon Jul 17, 2017 03:11pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Citation Issued
Wed Jul 12, 2017 07:50pm Opened
Wed Jul 12, 2017 07:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone