Storm Drain or Inlet at 3601 FALLS RD

CLOSED 1 day ago #17-00424470
Report
Submitted Jul 14, 2017

Displaced storm drain grate at corner of 36th and Falls Road

Issue: Inlet Damaged



address: 3601 FALLS RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21211

coordinates x,y: 1415609.962836363, 606368.2643313075

coordinates lat,lng: 39.33105776495, -76.63489927051337

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 18, 2017 12:00am Closed
Fri Jul 14, 2017 05:20pm Opened
Fri Jul 14, 2017 05:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone