Parking Complaint at 601 E 33RD ST

CLOSED No Violation Found - 2 months ago #17-00428040
Photo_20170717_104941
Submitted Jul 17, 2017

Blocking fire lane

Violation: Fire lane

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 601 E 33RD ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1423321.2716851518, 605301.064593472

coordinates lat,lng: 39.32804, -76.607655

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 17, 2017 11:59am Closed with status: No Violation Found
Mon Jul 17, 2017 11:58am Dispatch PCA >> No Violation Found
Mon Jul 17, 2017 10:51am Opened
Mon Jul 17, 2017 10:49am Submitted via Android Android