Parking Complaint at 2121 WILHELM ST

CLOSED No Violation Found - 2 months ago #17-00428155
Photo_20170717_110729
Submitted Jul 17, 2017

Grey color Jeep, is in a no parking zone for the street sweeper, and they do this everytime. send a officer and issue a ticket. this should not be allowed!!!!

Violation: Steet cleaning

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 2121 WILHELM ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1411223.477419074, 589005.4719220939

coordinates lat,lng: 39.283436, -76.650641

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 17, 2017 12:22pm Closed with status: No Violation Found
Mon Jul 17, 2017 12:22pm Dispatch PCA >> No Violation Found
Mon Jul 17, 2017 11:09am Opened
Mon Jul 17, 2017 11:08am Submitted via Android Android