Parking Complaint at 616 DUMBARTON AVE

CLOSED No Violation Found - 4 months ago #17-00428351
Report
Submitted Jul 17, 2017

Cars are parked in the way of construction , no parking sings are been posted

Violation: No Parking

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 616 DUMBARTON AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1423536.1662490608, 608976.2586055917

coordinates lat,lng: 39.33812747215466, -76.60683939893318

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 17, 2017 01:28pm Closed with status: No Violation Found
Mon Jul 17, 2017 01:28pm Dispatch PCA >> No Violation Found
Mon Jul 17, 2017 11:43am Opened
Mon Jul 17, 2017 11:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone