Parking Complaint at 7 N DALLAS ST

CLOSED Gone On Arrival - 4 months ago #17-00428665
Report
Submitted Jul 17, 2017

Violation: Blocking alley

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 7 N DALLAS ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1426586.8149856646, 592209.1061819019

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29205752967007, -76.59631602890805

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 17, 2017 01:05pm Closed with status: Gone On Arrival
Mon Jul 17, 2017 01:05pm Dispatch PCA >> Gone On Arrival
Mon Jul 17, 2017 12:21pm Opened
Mon Jul 17, 2017 12:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone