Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 2200 LINDEN AVE

CLOSED Send Message - 8 days ago #17-00429232
Report
Submitted Jul 17, 2017

Trash not in bins. Weeds in front yard and tree wells. Rats are feasting. It's only Monday and trash pickup is Friday.

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 2200 LINDEN AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1415720.7652494565, 599527.7043405322

coordinates lat,lng: 39.31227613737616, -76.63460436275865

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 19, 2017 09:54am Closed with status: Send Message
Wed Jul 19, 2017 09:54am Send Message
Wed Jul 19, 2017 09:54am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Citation Issued
Mon Jul 17, 2017 03:11pm Opened
Mon Jul 17, 2017 03:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone