Storm Drain or Inlet at 1329 N KENWOOD AVE

OPENED CLOSED - 2 months ago #17-00448658
Report
Submitted Jul 25, 2017

Water meter open and sticking up as a tripping hazard

Issue: Inlet Damaged



address: 1329 N KENWOOD AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21213

coordinates x,y: 1431601.3156788026, 597632.9967471202

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30688639175082, -76.57851040370443

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 08, 2017 12:00pm WO - Repair Water Meter Vaults >> CLOSED
Tue Jul 25, 2017 12:09pm WO - Replace Storm Manhole or Grate >> CLOSED
Tue Jul 25, 2017 11:28am Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Tue Jul 25, 2017 11:21am Opened
Tue Jul 25, 2017 11:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone