Park Cleaning or Mowing at 105 ANNABEL AVE

CLOSED Grass Cutting Scheduled - 6 days ago #17-00459630
Report
Submitted Jul 29, 2017

Trash

Issue: High Grass or Weeds



address: 105 ANNABEL AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21225

coordinates x,y: 1423372.439213682, 573010.359322759

coordinates lat,lng: 39.239386003501, -76.60796432763021

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 12:52pm Closed with status: Grass Cutting Scheduled
Sat Aug 05, 2017 01:50pm Generate Work Order >> Grass Cutting Scheduled
Sat Jul 29, 2017 09:41am Opened
Sat Jul 29, 2017 09:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone