City Employee Complaint at 463 S LINWOOD AVE

CLOSED 2 months ago #17-00539651
Report
Submitted Aug 30, 2017

City employee at Linwood and Lombard using cell phone while they should be directing traffic.

Agency: Transportation



address: 463 S LINWOOD AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1432392.3846259294, 590320.2666007411

coordinates lat,lng: 39.2867995055804, -76.57583490563056

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 12:10pm Closed
Wed Aug 30, 2017 04:03pm Opened
Wed Aug 30, 2017 04:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone