Storm Drain or Inlet at 1201 S EAST AVE

CLOSED 5 days ago #17-00548364
Photo_20170904_190234
Submitted Sep 04, 2017

Walkway and alley dangerous. Needs concrete repair.

Issue: Inlet Damaged



address: 1201 S EAST AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1433778.4535038355, 587491.7115238818

coordinates lat,lng: 39.279016, -76.570985

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 12:00am Closed
Mon Sep 04, 2017 07:05pm Opened
Mon Sep 04, 2017 07:03pm Submitted via Android Android