Abandoned Vehicle at 1503 RALWORTH RD

CLOSED Cited for 48 hour violation - 2 months ago #17-00560773
Report
Submitted Sep 10, 2017

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: More than two days



address: 1503 RALWORTH RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1427409.7489169016, 609362.6439540512

coordinates lat,lng: 39.33914166666667, -76.59313833333333

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 13, 2017 04:32pm Closed with status: Cited for 48 hour violation
Wed Sep 13, 2017 04:32pm Dispatch PCA >> Cited for 48 hour violation
Sun Sep 10, 2017 08:53am Opened
Sun Sep 10, 2017 08:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone