Park Cleaning or Mowing at 19 S STRICKER ST

CLOSED 2 months ago #17-00564453
Report
Submitted Sep 12, 2017

Park grass is high and needs mowed

Issue: High Grass or Weeds



address: 19 S STRICKER ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1413967.8855106207, 590456.6420066651

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28739092316412, -76.64092549130008

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 12:39pm Closed
Tue Sep 12, 2017 08:39am Opened
Tue Sep 12, 2017 08:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone