Graffiti Removal at 710 S DURHAM ST

CLOSED Graffiti Cleaned and Removed - 2 months ago #17-00565959
Report
Submitted Sep 12, 2017

Property: Other

Where: Front

Surface: Metal



address: 710 S DURHAM ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1428223.6803640723, 589012.6255158056

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28326166666667, -76.59058333333333

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 13, 2017 04:30pm Closed with status: Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Wed Sep 13, 2017 04:29pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Tue Sep 12, 2017 01:05pm Opened
Tue Sep 12, 2017 01:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone