Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 1601 E 33RD ST

CLOSED 11 days ago #17-00569480
Photo_20170913_165907
Submitted Sep 13, 2017

Trash/dumping

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 1601 E 33RD ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1427293.4704753268, 605324.2699981396

coordinates lat,lng: 39.328056, -76.593613

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 14, 2017 01:05pm Closed
Wed Sep 13, 2017 05:01pm Opened
Wed Sep 13, 2017 04:59pm Submitted via Android Android