Abandoned Vehicle at 2321 JAMES ST

CLOSED Gone On Arrival (Closed) - 2 months ago #17-00569485
Photo_20170913_170137
Submitted Sep 13, 2017

tow truck dropped it off here on Sat, now it just sits

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: More than two days



address: 1801 SPENCE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1411081.2346793518, 583857.2104384777

coordinates lat,lng: 39.269303, -76.651213

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 18, 2017 04:19pm Closed with status: Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Mon Sep 18, 2017 04:19pm Dispatch PCA >> Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Wed Sep 13, 2017 05:05pm Opened
Wed Sep 13, 2017 05:03pm Submitted via Android Android