Parking Complaint at 421 S ANN ST

CLOSED Gone On Arrival - 2 months ago #17-00569556
Report
Submitted Sep 13, 2017

Two illegally parked cars on either side of alley

Violation: Double parked

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 421 S ANN ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1427977.9133917454, 590012.2163165326

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28600904068153, -76.59143576115322

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 13, 2017 09:30pm Closed with status: Gone On Arrival
Wed Sep 13, 2017 09:29pm Dispatch PCA >> Gone On Arrival
Wed Sep 13, 2017 05:53pm Opened
Wed Sep 13, 2017 05:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone