Damaged Sidewalk at 3649 KESWICK RD

NEW 12 days ago #17-00569811
Report
Submitted Sep 13, 2017

Exposed electrical utility in broken manhole. Sparks shot from manhole after it was stepped on. South east corner of 37th St. and Keswick Road.

Ramp: Don't Know

Hazardous: Yes



address: 3649 KESWICK RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21211

coordinates x,y: 1417561.2445382234, 607031.9817941858

coordinates lat,lng: 39.33285833333333, -76.62799166666667

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 13, 2017 09:24pm Opened
Wed Sep 13, 2017 09:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone