City Employee Complaint at 1124 E FORT AVE

CLOSED Abated - Close SR - 5 days ago #17-00571037
Report
Submitted Sep 14, 2017

Did vehicle parked illegally in handicap space was gone on arrival. Vehicle is still parked in same location, has not moved. See 17-00570334

Agency: Transportation



address: 1124 E FORT AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1426127.7762138918, 584371.6381857427

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27054549505132, -76.59805982235832

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 02:57pm Closed with status: Abated - Close SR
Thu Dec 07, 2017 02:57pm Agency Response >> Abated - Close SR
Thu Sep 14, 2017 11:44am Opened
Thu Sep 14, 2017 11:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone