Park Cleaning or Mowing at 161 PATTERSON PARK 5

CLOSED 5 days ago #17-00576085
Report
Submitted Sep 16, 2017

Homeless encampment with feces leaving clothing, alcohol leftovers, and drug materials in park feet away from where children play. Located just east of the bull ring size and further east from the fountain in Patterson Parkwork completed

Issue: High Grass or Weeds



address: 161 PATTERSON PARK 5, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1430499.8201469472, 591521.1959027114

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29012057375097, -76.5825017821757

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 11, 2017 07:36am Closed
Sat Sep 16, 2017 11:48am Opened
Sat Sep 16, 2017 11:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone