City Employee Complaint at 135 E BALTIMORE ST

CLOSED Abated - Close SR - 6 days ago #17-00580243
Report
Submitted Sep 19, 2017

Where's the traffic enforcement staff to stop this type of driving behavior? This is a left turn only lane

Agency: Transportation



address: 135 E BALTIMORE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1422059.871787705, 591324.7742499491

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28968349260333, -76.61232383876298

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 06, 2017 01:22pm Closed with status: Abated - Close SR
Wed Dec 06, 2017 01:15pm Agency Response >> Abated - Close SR
Tue Sep 19, 2017 07:15am Opened
Tue Sep 19, 2017 07:13am Submitted via iPhone Iphone