Dirty Alley or Street at 4406 TOWANDA AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 2 months ago #17-00580751
Photo_20170919_092038
Submitted Sep 19, 2017

Illegal dumping of tires

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 4406 TOWANDA AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21215

coordinates x,y: 1405774.2732662323, 609167.5876445615

coordinates lat,lng: 39.338846, -76.669634

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 03:35pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Oct 12, 2017 03:35pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue Sep 19, 2017 09:21am Opened
Tue Sep 19, 2017 09:20am Submitted via Android Android