Park Cleaning or Mowing at 1700 JOHNSON ST

CLOSED Grass cut - about 1 month ago #17-00589622
Report
Submitted Sep 22, 2017

Drugs baggies like this have been found all over Riverside Park

Issue: High Grass or Weeds



address: 1700 JOHNSON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1422947.6024728422, 584431.1050925693

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27074666666667, -76.60929166666666

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 25, 2017 11:38am Closed with status: Grass cut
Wed Oct 25, 2017 11:38am Dispatch Work Crew >> Grass cut
Fri Sep 22, 2017 10:25am Opened
Fri Sep 22, 2017 10:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone