Water Leak (Exterior) at 300 E 32ND ST

CLOSED 4 days ago #17-00590687
Photo_20170922_142924
Submitted Sep 22, 2017

Water leaking from the street, recent patch job done, no meter present

Where: Street

Flow: Medium Flow



address: 300 E 32ND ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1421890.301934006, 604997.7341427114

coordinates lat,lng: 39.327224, -76.612718

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 04, 2017 12:00am Closed
Fri Sep 22, 2017 02:30pm Opened
Fri Sep 22, 2017 02:29pm Submitted via Android Android