Park Cleaning or Mowing at 1606 ASHLAND AVE

CLOSED Grass cut - 4 days ago #17-00592061
Photo_20170923_095235
Submitted Sep 23, 2017

Lot is full of trash

Issue: High Grass or Weeds



address: 1606 ASHLAND AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21205

coordinates x,y: 1426607.1503686823, 595291.9046964283

coordinates lat,lng: 39.300521, -76.596196

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 13, 2017 10:07am Closed with status: No Cause For Action
Mon Nov 13, 2017 10:05am Dispatch Work Crew >> Grass cut
Sat Sep 23, 2017 09:59am Opened
Sat Sep 23, 2017 09:56am Submitted via Android Android