Downed Tree or Limb at 3009 GRAYSON ST

CLOSED 11 days ago #17-00595956
Report
Submitted Sep 25, 2017

Tree was blocking street sign

Issue: Downed Tree

Where: In front of property

Details: Blocking sidewalk



address: 3009 GRAYSON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21216

coordinates x,y: 1406302.9538743685, 597383.6071168506

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30648837707872, -76.6679163929789

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 06, 2017 12:00am Closed
Mon Sep 25, 2017 07:49pm Opened
Mon Sep 25, 2017 07:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone