Downed Tree or Limb at 703 E CHASE ST

CLOSED 11 days ago #17-00600017
Report
Submitted Sep 27, 2017

Issue: Downed Limb

Where: In front of property

Details: Fell on neighbor's property



address: 703 E CHASE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1423488.8055711193, 596048.7725397181

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30263630583816, -76.60720350227933

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 06, 2017 12:00am Closed
Wed Sep 27, 2017 10:11am Opened
Wed Sep 27, 2017 10:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone