Park Cleaning or Mowing at 1700 N MONTFORD AVE

CLOSED Grass cut - 4 days ago #17-00604437
Photo_20170928_181600
Submitted Sep 28, 2017

High grass

Issue: High Grass or Weeds



address: 1700 N MONTFORD AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21213

coordinates x,y: 1429824.5296676036, 598779.3474937408

coordinates lat,lng: 39.310056, -76.584771

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 13, 2017 11:50am Closed with status: Grass cut
Mon Nov 13, 2017 11:50am Dispatch Work Crew >> Grass cut
Thu Sep 28, 2017 06:18pm Opened
Thu Sep 28, 2017 06:16pm Submitted via Android Android