Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 910 N GILMOR ST

CLOSED Send Message - 6 days ago #17-00616198
Photo_20171004_123542
Submitted Oct 04, 2017

High grass dirty lot

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 910 N GILMOR ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1413374.0075806663, 594772.7210094174

coordinates lat,lng: 39.299247, -76.642964

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:20am Send Message
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:20am Closed with status: Send Message
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:20am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Work Order Pending
Wed Oct 04, 2017 12:36pm Opened
Wed Oct 04, 2017 12:35pm Submitted via Android Android