Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 938 N GILMOR ST

CLOSED Send Message - 6 days ago #17-00616224
Photo_20171004_124118
Submitted Oct 04, 2017

Dirty yard

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 938 N GILMOR ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1413291.7528591603, 594964.7163151399

coordinates lat,lng: 39.299775, -76.643252

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:20am Closed with status: Send Message
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:20am Send Message
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:20am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Not enough evidence
Wed Oct 04, 2017 12:42pm Opened
Wed Oct 04, 2017 12:41pm Submitted via Android Android