Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 934 N GILMOR ST

CLOSED Send Message - 2 months ago #17-00616232
Photo_20171004_124330
Submitted Oct 04, 2017

Dirty yard

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 934 N GILMOR ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1413292.7114463204, 594936.6738475884

coordinates lat,lng: 39.299698, -76.643249

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:17am Closed with status: Send Message
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:17am Send Message
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:17am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Work Order Pending
Wed Oct 04, 2017 12:44pm Opened
Wed Oct 04, 2017 12:44pm Submitted via Android Android