Park Cleaning or Mowing at 600 WASHINGTON PL

CLOSED No Cause For Action - 19 days ago #17-00617477
Report
Submitted Oct 05, 2017

Big planter in the south mount vernon place park is knocked over

Issue: High Grass or Weeds



address: 600 WASHINGTON PL, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1420982.396096198, 593935.8600780941

coordinates lat,lng: 39.2968646530428, -76.61609184004051

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 30, 2017 12:36pm Closed with status: No Cause For Action
Sat Dec 30, 2017 12:35pm Dispatch Work Crew >> No Cause For Action
Thu Oct 05, 2017 07:26am Opened
Thu Oct 05, 2017 07:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone