Dead Animal Pickup at 2944 NIEMAN AVE

CLOSED 2 months ago #17-00618461
Report
Submitted Oct 05, 2017

Dead deer on roadside

Where: Sidewalk



address: 2944 NIEMAN AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1411037.5370475983, 579382.3017975291

coordinates lat,lng: 39.25701759987641, -76.65142769464559

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 06, 2017 07:32pm Closed
Thu Oct 05, 2017 11:07am Opened
Thu Oct 05, 2017 11:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone