City Employee Complaint at 235 S WASHINGTON ST

CLOSED 4 days ago #17-00620008
Report
Submitted Oct 05, 2017

What is message closed? Weeds exist. Please remove and issue ticket. Taxpayers/homeowners deserve better from those who we pay.

Agency: Housing



address: 235 S WASHINGTON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1428743.0819747346, 590861.029340524

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28833000000001, -76.58871900000001

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 08:11am Closed
Thu Oct 05, 2017 09:20pm Opened
Thu Oct 05, 2017 09:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone