City Employee Complaint at 39.29N 76.59W

CLOSED 4 days ago #17-00620011
Report
Submitted Oct 05, 2017

2032 and 2022 Gough st What is message closed? Weeds exist. Please remove and issue ticket. Taxpayers/homeowners deserve better from those who we pay.

Agency: Housing



address: 2028 GOUGH ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1429037.1441080905, 590728.3914504196

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28796220458832, -76.58768219561665

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 08:09am Closed
Thu Oct 05, 2017 09:22pm Opened
Thu Oct 05, 2017 09:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone