Traffic Signal Repair at 1465 KEY HWY

CLOSED Confirmed - 12 days ago #17-00621841
Photo_20171006_115413
Submitted Oct 06, 2017

Wal/dont walk signal put at key highway @ East Key Highway

Type: Pedestrian

Issue: All lights out



address: 1465 KEY HWY, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1425728.5364258646, 585080.3240556788

coordinates lat,lng: 39.272496, -76.599459

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 06, 2017 12:44pm Closed with status: Confirmed
Fri Oct 06, 2017 12:44pm Technician on site >> Confirmed
Fri Oct 06, 2017 12:44pm Work Completed >> No Trouble Found
Fri Oct 06, 2017 12:07pm Dispatch Technician >> Dispatched
Fri Oct 06, 2017 12:06pm Priority Dispatch >> Acknowledged
Fri Oct 06, 2017 11:55am Opened
Fri Oct 06, 2017 11:55am Submitted via Android Android