Park Cleaning or Mowing at 2570 LINDEN AVE

CLOSED Grass cut - 11 days ago #17-00622166
Report
Submitted Oct 06, 2017

Sidewalk on east side of linden near Druid park lake drive is completely overgrown

Issue: High Grass or Weeds



address: 2570 LINDEN AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1415271.1548271014, 601156.1649929781

coordinates lat,lng: 39.31675193369325, -76.63617043763085

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 01, 2017 12:52pm Closed with status: Grass cut
Fri Dec 01, 2017 12:52pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Grass cut
Fri Oct 06, 2017 01:49pm Opened
Fri Oct 06, 2017 01:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone