Sign Missing or Damaged at 2020 GREENBERRY RD

CLOSED Needs Drilling - 2 months ago #17-00623390
Report
Submitted Oct 07, 2017

No parking sign down at dangerous curve. Plus - a picture of my dog, Teddy!

Issue: Sign Damaged

Type: No Parking

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 2020 GREENBERRY RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21209

coordinates x,y: 1409091.9240453332, 616610.006679522

coordinates lat,lng: 39.35924508146882, -76.65780572227823

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 11, 2017 02:27pm Closed with status: Needs Drilling
Wed Oct 11, 2017 02:25pm Action Taken >> Needs Drilling
Wed Oct 11, 2017 02:24pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Dispatched
Sat Oct 07, 2017 06:08am Opened
Sat Oct 07, 2017 06:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone