Dead Animal Pickup at 1425 JOHN ST

CLOSED 2 months ago #17-00623795
Report
Submitted Oct 07, 2017

Dead rat. Rats holes all down alley.

Where: Alley



address: 1425 JOHN ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1418874.6533855863, 598110.4562617787

coordinates lat,lng: 39.3083499558636, -76.6234785598485

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 07, 2017 12:45pm Closed
Sat Oct 07, 2017 12:29pm Opened
Sat Oct 07, 2017 12:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone