Downed Tree or Limb at 330 GUILFORD AVE

CLOSED 5 days ago #17-00624366
Photo_20171008_080710
Submitted Oct 08, 2017

Downed large tree limb for over 3 weeks

Issue: Downed Limb

Where: In front of property

Details: Blocking sidewalk



address: 330 GUILFORD AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1422382.772811635, 592853.5747194202

coordinates lat,lng: 39.293877, -76.61116

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 13, 2017 12:00am Closed
Sun Oct 08, 2017 08:10am Opened
Sun Oct 08, 2017 08:08am Submitted via Android Android