Storm Drain or Inlet at 1236 BAYARD ST

CLOSED 2 months ago #17-00624708
Photo_20171008_163303
Submitted Oct 08, 2017

Missing cover. Someone almost fell in.

Issue: Inlet Damaged



address: 1236 BAYARD ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1415434.6281244946, 587303.1079044546

coordinates lat,lng: 39.278717, -76.635788

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 11, 2017 12:00am Closed
Sun Oct 08, 2017 04:35pm Opened
Sun Oct 08, 2017 04:33pm Submitted via Android Android