Damaged Sidewalk at 4 E MADISON ST

OPENED 9 days ago #17-00625638
Report
Submitted Oct 09, 2017

Sidewalk has been dug up and exposed for over two weeks. It is now collecting trash. This sidewalk needs to be properly filled with cement and finished.

Ramp: Handicap ramp affected

Hazardous: Yes



address: 4 E MADISON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1421237.084386811, 594735.9515079614

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29905833333333, -76.61518

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 09, 2017 01:05pm Opened
Mon Oct 09, 2017 01:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone