Water Leak (Exterior) at 810 SAINT PAUL ST

CLOSED 6 days ago #17-00626703
Report
Submitted Oct 10, 2017

Water leaking in corner of intersection.

Where: Street

Flow: Medium Flow



address: 810 SAINT PAUL ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1421494.9080939032, 594965.930019155

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29968674395375, -76.61426553663735

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 10, 2017 08:52am Closed
Tue Oct 10, 2017 08:52am Opened
Tue Oct 10, 2017 08:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone