Downed Tree or Limb at 842 S EAST AVE

CLOSED 5 days ago #17-00626886
Photo_20171010_094012
Submitted Oct 10, 2017

Side sidewalk large broken tree limb

Issue: Downed Limb

Where: On the side of property

Details: Blocking sidewalk



address: 842 S EAST AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1433625.890605025, 588754.1644301296

coordinates lat,lng: 39.282484, -76.571503

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 13, 2017 12:00am Closed
Tue Oct 10, 2017 09:42am Opened
Tue Oct 10, 2017 09:40am Submitted via Android Android