Traffic Signal Repair at 2001 EASTERN AVE

CLOSED See Activity Details - 2 months ago #17-00627202
Report
Submitted Oct 10, 2017

Crosswalk button broken

Type: Pedestrian

Issue: Other



address: 2001 EASTERN AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1428752.6007018643, 589911.0045391662

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28572161559404, -76.58870049284768

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 10, 2017 01:04pm Closed with status: See Activity Details
Tue Oct 10, 2017 01:02pm Work Completed >> See Activity Details
Tue Oct 10, 2017 11:40am Technician on site >> Confirmed
Tue Oct 10, 2017 11:05am Priority Dispatch >> Acknowledged
Tue Oct 10, 2017 11:05am Dispatch Technician >> Dispatched
Tue Oct 10, 2017 10:52am Opened
Tue Oct 10, 2017 10:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone