Traffic Signal Repair at 19 W MULBERRY ST

CLOSED Repairs Completed - 8 days ago #17-00627327
Report
Submitted Oct 10, 2017

Walk sign on pedestrian signal burned out at corner of mulberry and cathedral

Type: Pedestrian

Issue: Other



address: 19 W MULBERRY ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1420787.1272448667, 592934.1226689528

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29411666666667, -76.61679666666667

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 10, 2017 12:09pm Closed with status: Repairs Completed
Tue Oct 10, 2017 12:07pm Work Completed >> Repairs Completed
Tue Oct 10, 2017 11:40am Dispatch Technician >> Dispatched
Tue Oct 10, 2017 11:40am Technician on site >> Confirmed
Tue Oct 10, 2017 11:28am Priority Dispatch >> Acknowledged
Tue Oct 10, 2017 11:21am Opened
Tue Oct 10, 2017 11:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone