Downed Tree or Limb at 118 W NORTH AVE

CLOSED 7 days ago #17-00627341
Report
Submitted Oct 10, 2017

Tree branches down, blocking the sidewalk

Issue: Downed Limb

Where: In front of property

Details: Blocking sidewalk



address: 118 W NORTH AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1420229.5941991103, 599139.2881381917

coordinates lat,lng: 39.31115912927695, -76.61867501048839

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 11, 2017 12:00am Closed
Tue Oct 10, 2017 11:25am Opened
Tue Oct 10, 2017 11:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone